Registered participants

Registered participants

Name Family Gender Country
Aleksandar Mitev Male Bulgaria
Alexandar Stanilov Male Bulgaria
Anastasia Orsova Female Bulgaria
Antoaneta Genova Female Bulgaria
Asen Dapev Male Bulgaria
Asen Vatev Male Bulgaria
Biserka Daneva Female Bulgaria
Blagoy Solakov Male Bulgaria
Boris Chakalov Male Bulgaria
Christo Christov Male Bulgaria
Dimitar Delibaltov Male Bulgaria
Dimitar Marinov Male Bulgaria
Dragomir Dimitrov Male Bulgaria
Dragomir Denchev Male Bulgaria
Georgi R. Georgiev Male Bulgaria
Hristina Kozareva Female Bulgaria
Hristo Gochev Male Bulgaria
Hristo Koparanov Male Bulgaria
Hristo Goshev Male Bulgaria
Ivan Tsolov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Ivanov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Mavrov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Galabinov Male Bulgaria
Ivaylo Atanasov Male Bulgaria
Kiril Penchev Male Bulgaria
Konstantin Bambekov Male Bulgaria
Kristina Bergova Female Bulgaria
Milen Manev Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Grudov Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Raychev Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Lichev Male Bulgaria
Ognyan Guglev Male Bulgaria
Pavel Kostadinov Male Bulgaria
Peter Zahov Male Bulgaria
Plamen Markov Male Bulgaria
Radoslav Tenev Male Bulgaria
Savina Melnychuk Female Bulgaria
Serdar Caglar Male Bulgaria
Stiliyana Petrova Female Bulgaria
Svetoslav Todorov Male Bulgaria
Toshko Popov Male Bulgaria
Tsvetelin Gergov Male Bulgaria
Ventsislav Velkov Male Bulgaria
Vera Gerenova - Tomlekova Female Bulgaria
Viliya Mihova Female Bulgaria
Vladislav Marinov Male Bulgaria
Yavor Yankov Male Bulgaria
Name Family Gender Country
Anita Savova Female Bulgaria
Atanas Tanev Male Bulgaria
Daniel Ivanov Male Bulgaria
DESISLAVA VASILEVA Female Bulgaria
Diana Blaskova Female Bulgaria
Dimitar Karpachev Male Bulgaria
Dimitar Karzhin Male Bulgaria
Dimitrina Dimitrova Female Bulgaria
Dimo Kirchev Male Bulgaria
Emel Mahmud Female Bulgaria
Esa Vehmanen Male Bulgaria
Evgeni Nikolov Male Bulgaria
Evgeniy Tsvetov Male Bulgaria
Galina Chotova Female Bulgaria
Georgi Kravaykov Male Bulgaria
Georgi Stoev Male Bulgaria
Grigor Todorov Male Bulgaria
Hristo Georgiev Male Bulgaria
HRISTO MANDEVSKI Male Bulgaria
Hristo Krastev Male Bulgaria
ILIYAN MIROSLAVOV Male Bulgaria
Iliyana Klyavkova Female Bulgaria
Ivan Trifonov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Petrov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Naydenov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Tanev Male Bulgaria
Ivanichka Todorova Female Bulgaria
Ivaylo Marinov Male Bulgaria
Marin Grigorov Male Bulgaria
Marion Freerk Female Germany
Martin Mitev Male Bulgaria
Mila Iskrova Female Bulgaria
Milko Mukelov Male Bulgaria
Mitko Klyavkov Male Bulgaria
Mladen Petrov Male Bulgaria
Monika Klyavkova Female Bulgaria
Nazile Niyazieva Caglar Female Bulgaria
Nestor Domuschiev Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Minchev Male Bulgaria
Pavlina Dzhurkova Female Bulgaria
Penka Dimitrova Female Bulgaria
Plamen Apostolov Male Bulgaria
Radoslav Todorov Male Bulgaria
Rositsa Yavasheva Female Bulgaria
Slav Denyakin Male Bulgaria
Stanil Hristov Male Bulgaria
Stanislav Kirchev Male Bulgaria
Stefan Stoev Male Bulgaria
Stefani Stoyanova Female Bulgaria
stijn debruyne Male Belgium
Svetlin Alexandrov Male Bulgaria
Svilen Radev Male Bulgaria
Teodora Decheva Female Bulgaria
Todor Manolov Male Bulgaria
Valimir Stoev Male Bulgaria
Velichko Manolov Male Bulgaria
Vera Todorva Female Bulgaria
Veselina Stoyanova Female Bulgaria
Victor Simeonov Male Bulgaria
Vladimir Vladimirov Male Bulgaria
Yordan Ivanov Male Bulgaria
Yordan Kochev Male Bulgaria
Yordan Karparov Male Bulgaria
Yordan Andreev Male Bulgaria
Zdravko Davchev Male Bulgaria
Zornica Petrova Female Bulgaria
Zoya Grozdilova Female Bulgaria
Name Family Gender Country
Biserka Marinova Male Bulgaria
Ema Daneva Female Bulgaria
Nia Ilieva Female Bulgaria
Nikol Marinova Female Bulgaria
Simona Marinova Female Bulgaria
Registration

SPONSORS


General sponsors

ABB
Община Пловдив

Main sponsors

TELUS International

Sponsors

КЦМ 2000 АД
Т Маркет

Partners

Racetiming
Екоколект
Reklamanet
Media Cafe
Running zone
Pulse Fitness & Spa
Училища
Национален Алианс за работа с доброволци

Web design от AM Design. Marathon PLOVDIV © 2021 All rights reserved.

Top