Registered participants

Registered participants

Name Family Gender Country
Aglika Byandova Female Bulgaria
Aleksandar Mitev Male Bulgaria
Anjum Shahzad Male Pakistan
ASEN-KAMEN IVANOV Male Croatia
Atanas Tanev Male Bulgaria
Boris Kachamakov Male Bulgaria
Borislav Lakov Male Bulgaria
Boycho Staykov Male Bulgaria
Diana Arnaudova Female Bulgaria
Dimitar Dimitrov Male Bulgaria
Dimitar Kolev Male Bulgaria
Dragomir Dimitrov Male Bulgaria
FABIO BONIN Male Bulgaria
Hristo Hristov Male Bulgaria
Hristo Koparanov Male Bulgaria
Iassen Alexiev Male Bulgaria
Iliyana Klyavkova Female Bulgaria
Ilko Buyukliev Male Bulgaria
Ivan Petrov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Kirev Male Bulgaria
Ivaylo Mihov Male Bulgaria
Jenny Valentine Female United Kingdom
Kiril Rusev Male Bulgaria
Konstantin Kotzev Male Bulgaria
Konstantin Bambekov Male Bulgaria
Krum Neykov Male Bulgaria
Milen Manev Male Bulgaria
Mitko Klyavkov Male Bulgaria
Monika Ivanova Female Bulgaria
Nikolay Minchev Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Kalchev Male Bulgaria
Ogi Moskov Male Bulgaria
P.J. o brien Male Ireland
Pavel Kostadinov Male Bulgaria
Peter Minev Male Bulgaria
Petko Koshinski Male Bulgaria
Radoslav Tenev Male Bulgaria
Rosen Simov Male Bulgaria
Slavil Popcharov Male Bulgaria
Stiliana Mihaylova Female Bulgaria
Stiliyana Petrova Female Bulgaria
Svetlin Alexandrov Male Bulgaria
Tanya Toneva Female Bulgaria
Trifon Tsantsarov Male Bulgaria
Tsvetelin Gergov Male Bulgaria
Ventsislav Velkov Male Bulgaria
Viliya Mihova Female Bulgaria
Vladislav Marinov Male Bulgaria
Yavor Hristov Male Bulgaria
Yordan Martinov Male Bulgaria
Yordan Karparov Male Bulgaria
Yulian Nikolov Male Bulgaria
Yuria Kiskinova Female Bulgaria
Zornitsa Petrova Female Bulgaria
Name Family Gender Country
Borislav Georgiev Male Bulgaria
carmel o brien Female Ireland
Christiyana Papazova Female Bulgaria
Christo Christov Male Bulgaria
Daniel Ivanov Male Bulgaria
Deyan Dimov Male Bulgaria
Dimitrina Dimitrova Female Bulgaria
EMIL YOTOV Male Bulgaria
Galina Chotova Female Bulgaria
Georgi Grancharov Male Bulgaria
Georgi Kravaykov Male Bulgaria
Hristina Vardeva Female Bulgaria
Hristo Gochev Male Bulgaria
ILIYAN MIROSLAVOV Male Bulgaria
Ivan Galabinov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Naydenov Male Bulgaria
Ivanichka Todorova Female Bulgaria
Ivelin Tenev Male Bulgaria
Ivelin Bochev Male Bulgaria
Kiril Savchev Male Bulgaria
Mariya Miles Female Bulgaria
Martin Petrov Male Bulgaria
Matthew Langdale Male Bulgaria
Milan Zarkov Male Sarbia
Milko Mukelov Male Bulgaria
Nazile Niyazieva Female Bulgaria
Nicole Grancharova Female Bulgaria
Nikolay Maslarski Male Bulgaria
Pavlina Dzhurkova Female Bulgaria
Plamen Chetelyazov Male Bulgaria
Plamen Apostolov Male Bulgaria
Radoslav Todorov Male Bulgaria
Serdar Caglar Male Bulgaria
Stanka Petrova Female United Kingdom
Svilen Radev Male Bulgaria
Tencho Bortolasov Male Bulgaria
Teodora Decheva Female Bulgaria
Toshko Popov Male Bulgaria
Venelin Dimitrow Male Bulgaria
Vera Todorova Female Bulgaria
Viktor Simeonov Male Bulgaria
Vyara Grancharova Female Bulgaria
Yanko Nikolov Male Bulgaria
Yordan Andreev Male Bulgaria
Name Family Gender Country
Registration

SPONSORS


General sponsors

ABB
Община Пловдив

Main sponsors

TELUS International

Sponsors

КЦМ 2000 АД
Т Маркет

Partners

Racetiming
Екоколект
Reklamanet
Media Cafe
Running zone
Училища
Национален Алианс за работа с доброволци

Web design от AM Design. Marathon PLOVDIV © 2019 All rights reserved.

Top