Registered participants

Registered participants

Name Family Gender Country
Aglika Byandova Female Bulgaria
Aleksandar Mitev Male Bulgaria
Aleksandar Krotev Male Bulgaria
Aleksandr Vakhrushev Male Russian Federation
Alexander Alexandrov Male Bulgaria
Andreas Vassiliou Male United Kingdom
Andrei Dilov Male Bulgaria
Anjum Shahzad Male Pakistan
Antoaneta Genova Female Bulgaria
Anton Radkov Male Bulgaria
Arno Vissers Male Netherlands
ASEN-KAMEN IVANOV Male Croatia
Atanas Tanev Male Bulgaria
Bela Duleva Female Bulgaria
Bela Machata Male Hungary
Boris Ivanov Male Bulgaria
Boris Kachamakov Male Bulgaria
Borislav Draganski Male Bulgaria
Borislav Lakov Male Bulgaria
Boyan Aleksandrov Male Bulgaria
Boycho Staykov Male Bulgaria
Chavdar Dimitrov Male Bulgaria
Daniela Kamburova Female Bulgaria
Diana Arnaudova Female Bulgaria
Dimitar Dimitrov Male Bulgaria
Dimitar Kolev Male Bulgaria
Dimitar Bontchev Male Bulgaria
Dinko Atanasov Male Bulgaria
Dragomir Dimitrov Male Bulgaria
Evelina Zlatanova Female Bulgaria
FABIO BONIN Male Bulgaria
Georgi Balulov Male Bulgaria
Henry Popiolek Male United Kingdom
Henry Popiolek Male United Kingdom
Hristo Georgiev Male Bulgaria
Hristo Hristov Male Bulgaria
Hristo Hristov Male Bulgaria
Hristo MANDEVSKI Male Bulgaria
Hristo Koparanov Male Bulgaria
Hristo Raynov Male Bulgaria
Iassen Alexiev Male Bulgaria
ILIYAN TOPALOV Male Bulgaria
Iliyana Klyavkova Female Bulgaria
Ilko Buyukliev Male Bulgaria
Ivan Haralampiev Male Bulgaria
Ivan Petrov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Darpatov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Kirev Male Bulgaria
Ivaylo Mihov Male Bulgaria
Jason Neil Male Canada
Jenny Valentine Female United Kingdom
Joseph Dolphin Male United Kingdom
Kalin Boevski Male Bulgaria
Kiril Rusev Male Bulgaria
Konstantin Kotzev Male Bulgaria
Konstantin Bambekov Male Bulgaria
Krum Neykov Male Bulgaria
Maria Ancheva Female Bulgaria
Martina Milkovska Female Bulgaria
Mihail Koychev Male Bulgaria
Milen Manev Male Bulgaria
Mitko Klyavkov Male Bulgaria
Monika Ivanova Female Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Minchev Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Raychev Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Lichev Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Stoyanov Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Kalchev Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Grudov Male Bulgaria
Ogi Moskov Male Bulgaria
P.J. o brien Male Ireland
Pavel Kostadinov Male Bulgaria
Petar Tsonkov Male Bulgaria
Peter Minev Male Bulgaria
Petko Koshinski Male Bulgaria
Plamen Markov Male Bulgaria
Radoslav Tenev Male Bulgaria
Radoslav Radev Male Bulgaria
Rosen Simov Male Bulgaria
Sevelina Kirova Female Bulgaria
Slavil Popcharov Male Bulgaria
Stefan Todorov Male Bulgaria
Stefan Stoyanov Male Bulgaria
Stiliana Mihaylova Female Bulgaria
Stiliyana Petrova Female Bulgaria
Stoyan Lechev Male Bulgaria
Stoycho Popov Male Bulgaria
Svetlana Vakhrusheva Female Russian Federation
Svetlin Alexandrov Male Bulgaria
Tanya Toneva Female Bulgaria
Trifon Tsantsarov Male Bulgaria
Trifon Hadzhiyski Male Bulgaria
Tsvetelin Gergov Male Bulgaria
Tsvetko Gogov Male Bulgaria
Tsvetoslav Angelov Male Bulgaria
Velko Gerasimov Male Bulgaria
Ventsislav Velkov Male Bulgaria
Viktor Tonev Male Bulgaria
Viliya Mihova Female Bulgaria
Violeta Yovcheva Female Bulgaria
Vitan Poryazov Male Bulgaria
Vladislav Marinov Male Bulgaria
Yasunori Arikawa Male Belarus
Yavor Hristov Male Bulgaria
Yordan Martinov Male Bulgaria
Yordan Karparov Male Bulgaria
Yulian Nikolov Male Bulgaria
Yuria Kiskinova Female Bulgaria
Zornitsa Petrova Female Bulgaria
Name Family Gender Country
Aleksandar Dafinov Male Bulgaria
Angel Angelov Male Bulgaria
Antoaneta Antonova Female Bulgaria
Anton Konakchiev Male Bulgaria
Atanas Atanasov Male Bulgaria
Atanas Karaivanov Male Bulgaria
Boris Konakchiev Male Bulgaria
Borislav Georgiev Male Bulgaria
carmel o brien Female Ireland
Christiyana Papazova Female Bulgaria
Christo Christov Male Bulgaria
Daniel Ivanov Male Bulgaria
Daniela Paskaleva Female Bulgaria
DELYAN ILIEV Male Bulgaria
Deyan Dimov Male Bulgaria
Dimitar Georgiev Male Bulgaria
Dimitar Delibaltov Male Bulgaria
Dimitar Karzhin Male Bulgaria
Dimitrina Dimitrova Female Bulgaria
Emil Gergov Male Bulgaria
EMIL YOTOV Male Bulgaria
Evelin Jechev Male Bulgaria
Evgeniya Balabanova Female Bulgaria
Galina Chotova Female Bulgaria
Galya Georgieva Female Bulgaria
Gencho Bonev Male Bulgaria
Georgi Stoev Male Bulgaria
Georgi Grancharov Male Bulgaria
Georgi Kravaykov Male Bulgaria
Georgi Karchev Male Bulgaria
Georgi Manchev Male Bulgaria
Georgi Vasilev Male Bulgaria
Gwen PAGE Female Bulgaria
Hristina Vardeva Female Bulgaria
Hristo Boev Male Bulgaria
Hristo Gochev Male Bulgaria
Ilia Ivanov Male Bulgaria
Ilian Kodzhahristov Male Bulgaria
Iliyan Lazarov Male Bulgaria
ILIYAN MIROSLAVOV Male Bulgaria
Isabelle Simonne Female France
Ivan Galabinov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Naydenov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Popov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Trifonov Male Bulgaria
Ivan Ivanov Male Bulgaria
Ivanichka Todorova Female Bulgaria
Ivelin Tenev Male Bulgaria
Ivelin Ivanov Male Bulgaria
Ivelin Bochev Male Bulgaria
Kalina Hlebarska Female Bulgaria
Kiril Savchev Male Bulgaria
Kiril Popov Male Bulgaria
Kostadin Chehlarov Male Bulgaria
Krasimira Gerasimova Female Bulgaria
Leon Anavi Male Bulgaria
Liliya Cholakova Female Bulgaria
Lyudmil Ninov Male Belgium
Margarita Krasteva Female Bulgaria
Mariela Katsova Female Bulgaria
Marion Freerk Female Germany
Mariya Miles Female Bulgaria
Mariya Penukova Female Bulgaria
Martin Ivanov Male Bulgaria
Martin Petrov Male Bulgaria
Martin Mitev Male Bulgaria
Martina Petkova-Zagorova Female Bulgaria
Matthew Langdale Male Bulgaria
Maya Tomova Female Bulgaria
Mihail Bonchev Male Bulgaria
Mihail Ognyanov Male Bulgaria
Milan Zarkov Male Sarbia
Milko Mukelov Male Bulgaria
Miroslav Dzharnavliev Male Bulgaria
Nadezhda Terzieva Female Bulgaria
Nanko Kazakov Male Bulgaria
Nazile Niyazieva Female Bulgaria
Nevin Fotenliev Male Bulgaria
Nicolas Simonne Male Bulgaria
Nicole Grancharova Female Bulgaria
Nikolay Krastev Male Bulgaria
Nikolay Maslarski Male Bulgaria
PANCHO KARBANOV Male Bulgaria
Pavlina Dzhurkova Female Bulgaria
Petya Kirekchiyska Female Bulgaria
Plamen Chetelyazov Male Bulgaria
Plamen Vladimirov Male Bulgaria
Plamen Apostolov Male Bulgaria
Plamen Chernev Male Bulgaria
Plamen Popov Male Bulgaria
Radi Kafelova Female Bulgaria
Radoslav Todorov Male Bulgaria
Rosen Slavov Male Bulgaria
Rositsa Boevska Female Bulgaria
RUMEN ZIDAREV Male Bulgaria
Samuel Papot Male France
Serdar Caglar Male Bulgaria
Simon Rutter Male United Kingdom
STANIL HRISTOV Male Bulgaria
Stanislav Slavov Male Bulgaria
Stanka Petrova Female United Kingdom
Stefan Stoev Male Bulgaria
Stefan Aleksiev Male Bulgaria
Svetla Staneva Female Bulgaria
SVETLOZAR GEORGIEV Male Bulgaria
Svetlozar Georgiev Male Bulgaria
Svilen Radev Male Bulgaria
Tencho Bortolasov Male Bulgaria
Teodora Decheva Female Bulgaria
Thomas McEveney Male United Kingdom
Todor Ruskov Male Bulgaria
Toshko Popov Male Bulgaria
Valimir Stoev Male Bulgaria
Venelin Dimitrow Male Bulgaria
Vera Todorova Female Bulgaria
Veselin Pashov Male Bulgaria
Victoria Vladimirova Female Bulgaria
Viktor Simeonov Male Bulgaria
Vyara Grancharova Female Bulgaria
YANI SLAVOV Male Bulgaria
Yanko Nikolov Male Bulgaria
Yordan Andreev Male Bulgaria
Zdravko Zdravkov Male Bulgaria
Zoya Grozdilova Female Bulgaria
Name Family Gender Country
Registration

SPONSORS


General sponsors

ABB
Община Пловдив

Main sponsors

TELUS International

Sponsors

КЦМ 2000 АД
Т Маркет

Partners

Racetiming
Екоколект
Reklamanet
Media Cafe
Running zone
Училища
Национален Алианс за работа с доброволци

Web design от AM Design. Marathon PLOVDIV © 2019 All rights reserved.

Top